Download photorealistic 3D nature models for your VFX, games and renders - including rocks, landscapes and plants

Nature

Download photorealistic 3D nature models for your VFX, games and renders - including rocks, landscapes and plants

Granite Rock 30196918

Granite Rock 28528564

Granite Rock 33393262

Granite Rock 30247021

Granite Rock 31043152

Granite Rock 26000166

Granite Rock 14977593

Rock Baja Cresta 10262000

Rock Baja Cresta 14729732

Rock Baja Cresta 14350729

Rock Baja Cresta 28162963

Rock Baja Cresta 40258206

Rock Baja Cresta 22193655

Tree Stump 34949905

Firewood Log 37557438

Firewood Log 32420170

Firewood Log 22741035

Tree Leaf 8371227

London Plane Tree Leaf 12270349

Black Pearl Redbud Leaf 1597263

Ivy Leaf 1368645

Vine Leaf 2789743

Magnolia Tree Leaf 5223009

Flowering Bush Leaf 7468529

Grass Leaf 6542115

Weed Leaf 3857479

Weed Leaf 3156093

Mallow Leaf 8105010

Mallow Leaf 8105454

Mallow Leaf 8104550

Sweetgum Tree Leaf 12017889

Birch Tree Leaf 6706451

Vine Leaf 2806285

Eucalyptus Tree Leaf 2879341

Tree Leaf 8970064

Small Rocky Landscape Feature 26710324

Rocky Landscape Feature 32485265

Small Rocky Landscape Feature 19963621

Rock 2301306

Rock 2099854

Rock 1915466

Rock 20486388

Rock 7354573

Basic Grass 2220987

Basic Ferns 18219562